• Uganda Super League Standings

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    2 POLICE FC POLICE FC21104134
    3 bright stars BB BRIGHT STARS21103214
    4 BIDCO BUL FC21102114
    5 SCVU S.C.V.U21101014
    6 KIIRA YOUNG KIIRA YOUNG21012113
    7 VIPERS FC VIPERS SC11001013
    8 SIMBA SIMBA21011103
    9 EXPRESS EXPRESS FC210123-13
    View all League and Competition Standings